Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 23 | - |
Impact Polar Bears
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 8
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 24 | - |
River City Warriors
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 24 | - |
Wisconsin KC Minor
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 6
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 30 | - |
@
U12 RailHawks
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
@
MN Thundercats U12
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North Rink
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
Ice Cougars U12 Green West
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North Rink
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 15 | - |
Tommy Chicago 09
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 15 | - |
Team No Name
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
Machine Orange 09
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
TBD
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - 3rd 9:15 chip 10:30
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Fri May 21 | - |
@
Blue Army - Blue
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Chicago Stars
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Hockey Factories
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink
|
8:40 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 9 | - |
@
Machine Orange 2010
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Aug 6 | - |
Ice Cougars Black East
|
Maple Grove - West
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 7 | - |
MPH Black
|
Maple Grove - Premier
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Aug 7 | - |
Midwest Selects IA
|
Maple Grove - Premier
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Thu Sep 16 | - |
@
OS East
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
OS West
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 24 | - |
OS Xtreme - Wagner
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
OS at Large Southwest
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
Chaska/Chan U12
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - South Rink
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
Ice Cougars U12
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Thu Sep 30 | - |
OS at Large Northeast
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
5:20 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 1 | - |
Chaska/Chan U12
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
OS Xtreme - Wagner
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - North Rink
|
6:40 PM CDT |